Docentes

Nombre.orden ascendente Cargo
Zambrano Salinas Dick Rolando DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Zambrano Palma Luis Daniel TECNICO DOCENTE
Villavicencio Vallejo Viviana TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Villafuerte Arreaga Edison Oswaldo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Villa Vasquez Jose Fabian DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Vielma Puente Joel DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Vielma Barrios Jorge Enrique PROFESOR OCASIONAL 1 TIEMPO COMPLETO
Vera Aray José Manuel PROFESOR OCASIONAL 1 TIEMPO PARCIAL
Vera Alcivar Francisco Xavier PROFESOR TIEMPO COMPLETO AUXILIAR 1
Venegas Gallo Jenny María DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Velasco Galarza Victor Hugo DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Vásquez Castro Caterine DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Valle Sánchez Oswaldo DECANO
Valdivieso Janet Patricia SUBDECANA
Vaca Salazar Luis Antonio TECNICO DOCENTE
Ugarte Fajardo Jorge Gustavo DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Torres Andrade Guillermo Francisco PROFESOR HONORARIO TIEMPO PARCIAL
Toaquiza Suque Franklin Polivio TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Tinoco Caicedo Diana Lucía PROFESORA INVITADA 1 TIEMPO PARCIAL
Tenesaca Timana Rómulo TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Tejada Hinojosa Pablo Vicente DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Solis Hidalgo Jonathan Javier TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Solis Garcia Soraya DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Silva Aspiazu María Isabel TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Serrano Santos Pablo Joaquin TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Serrano Carlin Raul Olmedo DOCENTE HONORARIO
Santos Torres Myrian Gabriela TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Sandoya Sánchez Fernando Francisco DOCENTE PRINCIPAL 1
Sánchez Ceron Jofre Ernesto DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Sánchez Caicedo Hernando DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
Salazar Villalva Vanessa Mireya DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Sacarelo Melendez José DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Romero Vera Alex David TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Roblero Wong Jorge DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Roa López Heydi COORDINADORA ACADÉMICA
Rivadeneira Molina Eduardo DOCENTE AGREGADO 1
Rendón Morán Michael Guillermo DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Ramos De Santis Pedro Senatore DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Ramos Barberan Miriam DOCENTE AGREGADO 3
Ramirez Velasquez José Manuel DOCENTE INVITADO
Ramirez Figueroa John Alex DOCENTE AGREGADO 3
Ramirez Cardenas Fabio TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Plaza Pirela Eric Vinicio DOCENTE INVITADO
Plata Alarcón Wendy Roxana DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Pivaque Villacreses Gilmar José TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Pinzón Ulloa David DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Pinos Ullari Luis Alberto TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Pinos Ullari Carola DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Pinela Contreras Florencio DOCENTE PRINCIPAL
Pesantes Anchundia Daniel Bruno TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Pérez Moncayo Josue TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Pérez Liliana Rebeca PROFESOR INVITADO TIEMPO COMPLETO
Pastuizaca Fernández María Nela DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Pambabay Calero Johny Javier DOCENTE OCASIONAL 1
Páez Chavez Joseph Nikolai DOCENTE AGREGADO 3
Pabón Orozco Luis Israel TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Ordoñez Ramos Wilson Abdon TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Noriega Zambrano Holguer TÉCNICO DOCENTE
Noboa Macías Dalton Geovanny DOCENTE AGREGADO 2
Nieto Luna Wilson Eduardo TÉCNICO DOCENTE